District Map

Durham Windham Ashland Prattsville Halcott Lexington Jewett Hunter Cairo Greenville New Baltimore Coxsackie Athens Catskill

Click on the map to view your town representatives

District 9

Durham

Photo, O'Connor, 3, 6116_2016_GCL_BSP_SmAidan O’Connor, Jr.
aoconnor@discovergreene.com

411 Main St
Suite 408
Catskill, NY 12414
(518) 858-2459

District 6

Prattsville, Ashland, Windham, Jewett

boardfile2Lori Torgersen
ltorgersen@discovergreene.com

411 Main St.
Suite 408
Catskill, NY 12414
(518) 719-3270

District 6

Prattsville, Ashland, Windham, Jewett

boardfile2Lori Torgersen
ltorgersen@discovergreene.com

411 Main St.
Suite 408
Catskill, NY 12414
(518) 719-3270

District 6

Prattsville, Ashland, Windham, Jewett

boardfile2Lori Torgersen
ltorgersen@discovergreene.com

411 Main St.
Suite 408
Catskill, NY 12414
(518) 719-3270

District 7

Halcott, Lexington, Hunter

Gardner, 2013-2015, ©BSP_6084_GCL_2016_3-5xLarry Gardner
windhamLFG@yahoo.com

P.O. Box 554
Hunter, NY
(518) 263-3747

District 7

Halcott, Lexington, Hunter

Gardner, 2013-2015, ©BSP_6084_GCL_2016_3-5xLarry Gardner
windhamLFG@yahoo.com

P.O. Box 554
Hunter, NY
(518) 263-3747

District 6

Prattsville, Ashland, Windham, Jewett

boardfile2Lori Torgersen
ltorgersen@discovergreene.com

411 Main St.
Suite 408
Catskill, NY 12414
(518) 719-3270

District 7

Halcott, Lexington, Hunter

Gardner, 2013-2015, ©BSP_6084_GCL_2016_3-5xLarry Gardner
windhamLFG@yahoo.com

P.O. Box 554
Hunter, NY
(518) 263-3747

District 8

Cairo

Lennon, Harry, 2013-2015, ©BSP_6010_GCL_2016_3-5Harry A. Lennon
hlennon@discovergreene.com

PO Box 95
Round Top, NY
(518) 622-3876


lawrenceWilliam B. Lawrence
wlawrence@discovergreene.com

Mountain Ave, PO Box 112
Cairo, NY
(518) 622-3707

District 4

Greenville

Lewis, 2013-2015, ©BSP_5994_GCL_2016_3-5xKevin Lewis
klewis@discovergreene.com

1350 Red Mill Rd.
Greenville, NY
(518) 966-8691

District 5

New Baltimore

Photo, Linger, 2, 6069_2016_GCL_BSP_SmPatrick S. Linger
plinger@discovergreene.com

411 Main St.
Suite 408
Catskill, NY 12414
(518) 496-8399

District 2

Coxsackie

Martinez, 2013-2015, ©BSP_5970_GCL_2016_3-5xCharles A. Martinez
cmartinez@discovergreene.com

38 Flint Mine Rd.
Coxsackie, NY
(518) 731-8825


Photo, Hobart, 2, 6035_2016_GCL_BSP_SmThomas M. Hobart 
thobart@discovergreene.com

411 Main St
Suite 408
Catskill, NY 12414
(518) 859-7803

District 3

Athens

Hatton, 2013-2015, ©BSP_5958_GCL_2016_3-5xEugene J. Hatton
ghatton@discovergreene.com

411 Main Street
Suite 408
Catskill, NY
(518) 719-3270

District 1

Catskill

Photo, Bulich, 1, 6012_2016_GCL_BSP_SmMichael Bulich
mbulich@discovergreene.com

411 Main Street
Suite 408
Catskill, NY
(518) 943-1136


Lennon, Kevin, 2013-2015, ©BSP_6107_GCL_2016_3-5xKevin C. Lennon
klennon@discovergreene.com

411 Main Street
Suite 408
Catskill, NY
(518) 719-3270


Overbaugh, 2013-2015, ©BSP_5985_GCL_2016_3-5xLinda H. Overbaugh
lhoverbaugh@discovergreene.com

411 Main Street
Suite 408
Catskill, NY
(518) 719-3270


Photo, Luvera, 2, 5988_2016_GCL_BSP_SmMatthew Luvera
mluvera@discovergreene.com

411 Main Street
Suite 408
Catskill, NY
(518) 506-7323